CHAMPIONSHIP STABLEFORD / ECLECTIC (RAMADAN) Start Sheet
Saturday 30th March White Tees , Championship Course
95%
Hole | Time | Player | Player | Player | Player |
1st | 06:30 | Andrew Roy McFarlane | Andrew Peter Morrison | Martin Ncube | |
1st | 06:40 | Kotaro Hayashi | Tareq Jamal Al Bader | Barret Harvey | Daniil Sokolov |
1st | 06:50 | Ollie Valencia | Chris Corcelles | Laurent Constanty | Owen Clancy |
1st | 07:00 | Justin Williams | Amie Williams | Red Tippett | Michael Hall |
1st | 07:10 | Andrew Ikstrums | Alisdair Still | Greg McClure | Kyle Longmuir |
1st | 07:20 | Chisa Mitsuyama | Yasuharu Honami | Keisuke Shimamura | Takushiro Hata |
1st | 07:30 | Claes Byberg | Rob Skinner | Stuart Anderson | |
1st | 07:40 | Mamoru Takahashi | Kenichi Kawamura | Yasuo Moriguchi | Hiroyuki Baba |
1st | 07:50 | Andrew John Dunlop | Donal McCann | Jeff Fowler | Douglas Robertson |
1st | 08:00 | Emad Asad Emadi | Harriet Simpson | Michael Kennedy | Andries Christiaan Steyn |
1st | 08:10 | | | | |
1st | 10:40 | Daniel Collinson | Dean Anthony Johnson | Richard James Rayner | David O'Sullivan |
1st | 10:50 | Simon Roger Davies | Euan Harvey | Jonathan Devine | Paul Stewart |
1st | 11:00 | Chris Knox | Ashley Rawstron | Anthony Nemeth | Stephen Flynn |
1st | 11:10 | Robert Kidd | Roger Cox | David Whalley | Nick Carter |
1st | 11:20 | Daniel Pendlebury | Gary Maloney | Dean Morris | Cameron McNaughton |
1st | 11:30 | Kevin Leger | James Fortenberry | Ehab Wahdan | |
1st | 11:40 | Alexandra Lochhead | William Lochhead | Stephen Targett | Julia Deeley |
1st | 11:50 | Desmond Wilton Reid | Fazal Abdul Kazi | Tiger Saad | Reserved |
1st | 12:00 | Stephen John Evans | Thi Tuoi Nguyen | Harry Soek | Viswanath Iyer |
1st | 12:10 | Andrew McSeveney | Jenny McSeveney | Dinesh Pahwa | |
1st | 12:20 | Mubarak Essa Al Kuwari | Mohd Sayeed Al Kuwari | | |
1st | 12:30 | Miriam Kalbitz | Dorian Haeber | Emma Treadwell | Ingrid Haeber |
CHAMPIONSHIP STABLEFORD / ECLECTIC (RAMADAN) Startsheet - Saturday 30th March 2024
Hole | Time | Player | Player | Player | Player |
10th | 06:30 | | | | |
10th | 06:40 | | | | |
10th | 06:50 | | | | |
10th | 07:00 | Liam Adamson | Thomas Greig | | |
10th | 07:10 | Toshihiro Mori | Katsuhisa Iida | Katsuharu Tsuda | Michiya Suzuki |
10th | 07:20 | | | | |
10th | 07:30 | Gary Andrews | Riaz Adhammu | Michael Mackenzie | Reserved |
10th | 07:40 | Martin Holland | Alex Kuzbyt | David Walton | Brandon Robinson Thompson |
10th | 07:50 | Barry Pearce | Joanne Pearce | Matthew Castel | Jennifer Antoine |
10th | 08:00 | Kenneth Flynn | Robbie Brown | Spike Quant | |
10th | 08:10 | Trevor Harris | Elizabeth Harris | Gary Neilson | Sunpyo Lee |
10th | 10:40 | Ross Youmans | Kevin Day | Tudor-ionut Raduta | Kanchan Ghoshal |
10th | 10:50 | Reserved | Reserved | Reserved | Reserved |
10th | 11:00 | Yeongil Choi | Jae Ho Jung | Jae Hyung Choi | |
10th | 11:10 | | | | |
10th | 11:20 | Keith Fisher | Nigel Johnson | Max Johnson | Reserved |
10th | 11:30 | Elliot Norman | Jake Barnard | William John Riddoch | Dean Stothard |
10th | 11:40 | | | | |
10th | 11:50 | | | | |
10th | 12:00 | Nichapa Wichaidit | Stephen Playforth | | |
10th | 12:10 | | | | |
10th | 12:20 | Mubarak Essa Al Kuwari | Mohd Sayeed Al Kuwari | | |
10th | 12:30 | Reserved | Reserved | Nana Terashima | Kentaro Namiki |
Back to CHAMPIONSHIP STABLEFORD / ECLECTIC (RAMADAN)